FUTBOL

Estadísticas de la primera Division J2

van puntos de chupones y desfile
GRUPO 1J.J.J.G.J.E.J.P.P.E.G.F.G.E.DIFPTS
1TIERRA Y LIBERTAD2200681712
2PUGA2101623-19
36 DE ENERO211034227
4LAZARO CARDENAS101062207
5KN TEPIC1001612-16
6LO DE LAMEDO2002647-36
7REAL UNION202032205
8CERESO2101059-43
  14545362828055
GRUPO 2J.J.J.G.J.E.J.P.P.E.G.F.G.E.DIFPTS
1LAS FINCAS AC2200680812
2JACARANDAS2110651410
3MORELOS2101645-19
4BELLAVISTA202062208
5DEPORTIVO FRESNOS211034227
6INF. LOS FRESNOS1001614-36
7MOCTEZUMA1001604-46
8SAN ANDRES *2002017-60
 * -3 NO RATIFICO PROT14545392525058
GRUPO 3J.J.J.G.J.E.J.P.P.E.G.F.G.E.DIFPTS
1XALISCO220037349
2REAL PROVINCIA110061019
3MORA1001613-26
4CHAPULTEPEC AC000060006
52 DE AGOSTO1001601-16
6ATLETICO VILLAS1001614-36
7SUTERM110033126
8SAN CAYETANO1001323-13
  8404391515051
TABLA GENERALJ.J.J.G.J.E.J.P.P.E.G.F.G.E.DIFPTS
1LAS FINCAS AC2200680812
2TIERRA Y LIBERTAD2200681712
3JACARANDAS2110651410
4XALISCO220037349
5REAL PROVINCIA110061019
6PUGA2101623-19
7MORELOS2101645-19
8BELLAVISTA202062208
96 DE ENERO211034227
10DEPORTIVO FRESNOS211034227
11LAZARO CARDENAS101062207
12SUTERM110033126
13CHAPULTEPEC AC000060006
14KN TEPIC1001612-16
152 DE AGOSTO1001601-16
16MORA1001613-26
17LO DE LAMEDO2002647-36
18INF. LOS FRESNOS1001614-36
19ATLETICO VILLAS1001614-36
20MOCTEZUMA1001604-46
21REAL UNION202032205
22SAN CAYETANO1001323-13
23CERESO2101059-43
24SAN ANDRES *2002017-60
 * -3 NO RATIFICO PROT361481411468680164
MEJOR DELANTERAG.F.  MEJOR DEFENSAG.E.
1TIERRA Y LIBERTAD8 1TIERRA Y LIBERTAD1
2CERESO5 26 DE ENERO2
36 DE ENERO4 3LAZARO CARDENAS2
4LO DE LAMEDO4 4KN TEPIC2
5PUGA2 5REAL UNION2
6LAZARO CARDENAS2 6PUGA3
7REAL UNION2 7LO DE LAMEDO7
8KN TEPIC1 8CERESO9
  28   28
       
       
 MEJOR DELANTERAG.F.  MEJOR DEFENSAG.E.
1LAS FINCAS AC8 1LAS FINCAS AC0
2JACARANDAS5 2JACARANDAS1
3MORELOS4 3BELLAVISTA2
4DEPORTIVO FRESNOS4 4DEPORTIVO FRESNOS2
5BELLAVISTA2 5INF. LOS FRESNOS4
6INF. LOS FRESNOS1 6MOCTEZUMA4
7SAN ANDRES *1 7MORELOS5
8MOCTEZUMA0 8SAN ANDRES *7
  25   25
       
 MEJOR DELANTERAG.F.  MEJOR DEFENSAG.E.
1XALISCO7 1REAL PROVINCIA0
2SUTERM3 2CHAPULTEPEC AC0
3SAN CAYETANO2 32 DE AGOSTO1
4REAL PROVINCIA1 4SUTERM1
5MORA1 5XALISCO3
6ATLETICO VILLAS1 6MORA3
7CHAPULTEPEC AC0 7SAN CAYETANO3
82 DE AGOSTO0 8ATLETICO VILLAS4
  15   15
       
       
 MEJOR DELANTERAG.F.  MEJOR DEFENSAG.E.
1LAS FINCAS AC8 1LAS FINCAS AC0
2TIERRA Y LIBERTAD8 2REAL PROVINCIA0
3XALISCO7 3CHAPULTEPEC AC0
4JACARANDAS5 4TIERRA Y LIBERTAD1
5CERESO5 5JACARANDAS1
6MORELOS4 6SUTERM1
76 DE ENERO4 72 DE AGOSTO1
8DEPORTIVO FRESNOS4 8BELLAVISTA2
9LO DE LAMEDO4 96 DE ENERO2
10SUTERM3 10DEPORTIVO FRESNOS2
11PUGA2 11LAZARO CARDENAS2
12BELLAVISTA2 12KN TEPIC2
13LAZARO CARDENAS2 13REAL UNION2
14REAL UNION2 14XALISCO3
15SAN CAYETANO2 15PUGA3
16REAL PROVINCIA1 16MORA3
17KN TEPIC1 17SAN CAYETANO3
18MORA1 18INF. LOS FRESNOS4
19INF. LOS FRESNOS1 19ATLETICO VILLAS4
20ATLETICO VILLAS1 20MOCTEZUMA4
21SAN ANDRES *1 21MORELOS5
22CHAPULTEPEC AC0 22LO DE LAMEDO7
232 DE AGOSTO0 23SAN ANDRES *7
24MOCTEZUMA0 24CERESO9
  68   68
PRIMERA DIVISION 8,9,10 Y 15 NOV 2019 JORNADA # 3GRUPO # 1
KN TEPICVSREAL UNION13:45U. AFEN. JESUS CEJADOMINGO
CERESOVSPUGA15:00LA PENALSABADO
LO DE LAMEDOVSLAZARO CARDENAS15:30CAMINERADOMINGO
6 DE ENEROVSTIERRA Y LIBERTAD15:306 DE ENERODOMINGO
      
GRUPO # 2     
SAN ANDRESVSBELLAVISTA15:30BELLAVISTADOMINGO
INF. LOS FRESNOSVSLAS FINCAS AC15:30U. AFEN. JESUS CEJADOMINGO
MOCTEZUMAVSDEPORTIVO FRESNOS15:30CRONISTAS DEPORTIVOSDOMINGO
JACARANDASVSMORELOS15:30JACARANDASDOMINGO
      
GRUPO # 3     
MORAVSSAN CAYETANO15:30MORADOMINGO
REAL PROVINCIAVSSUTERM15:30REAL PROVINCIADOMINGO
ATLETICO VILLASVSCHAPULTEPEC AC15:30U. AFEN. ROBERTO ZAZUETADOMINGO
XALISCOVS2 DE AGOSTO15:302 DE AGOSTODOMINGO
      
PARTIDO PENDIENTE     
MORAVSCHAPULTEPEC15:30U. AFEN. JESUS CEJAVIERNES 8
SAN CAYETANOVSCHAPULTEPEC15:30SAN CAYETANOVIERNES 15