FUTBOL

PROGRAMACION DE LA COPA NAYARIT 2021

CATEGORIA 2013-2014
EQUIPOS
INF FRESNOS
LAZARO
RAYADOS VALLARTA
FURIA CORA
HORACATEGORIASABADO  
CANCHA CH 112:00 PM2013- 2014LAZAROVSINFO FRESNO
CANCHA CH 14:00 PM2013- 2014RALLADOS VALLARTAVSFURIA CORA
HORACATEGORIADOMINGO  
CANCHA CH 19:00 AM2013- 2014LAZARO CVSFURIA CORA
CANCHA CH 11:00 PM2013- 2014RALLADOS VALLARTAVSINFO FRESNO
HORACATEGORIALUNES  
CANCHA CH 112:00 PM2013- 2014LAZARO CVSRALLADOS VALLARTA
CANCHA CH 11:00 PM2013- 2014INFO FRESNOVSFURIA CORA
CANCHA CH 1CATEGORIAHORAMARTES  
CANCHA CH 110:00 AM2013- 20141VS2
CATEGORIA 2012-2011 
Grupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3
1 BELLAVISTA1 FURIA CORA1 CACHORROS F.C.
2 REBAÑO CORA2 BONATERRA2 REAL PROVINCIA
3 NAYAKITS3 MORELOS3 MASEB
HORACATEGORIASABADO  
CANCHA CH 18:00 AMG1BELLAVISTAVSNAYAKITS
CANCHA CH 19:00 AMG2FURIA CORAVSBONATERRA
CANCHA CH 110:00 AMG3CACHRROS FCVSREAL PROVINCIA
CANCHA CH 11:00 PMG1 J2BELLAVISTAVSREBAÑO CORA
CANCHA CH 12:00 PMG2 J2FURIA CORAVSMORELOS
CANCHA CH 13:00 PMG3 J2REAL PROVINCIAVSMASEB
HORACATEGORIADOMINGO  
CANCHA CH 110:00 AMG1 J3REBAÑO CORAVSNAYAKITS
CANCHA CH 111:00 AMG2 J3BONATERRAVSMORELOS
CANCHA CH 112:00 PMG3 J3CACAHORROSVSMASEB
CANCHA CH 1HORACATEGORIALUNES  
CANCHA CH 18:00 AM4TOS1VS8
CANCHA CH 19:00 AM4TOS2VS7
CANCHA CH 110:00 AM4TOS3VS6
CANCHA CH 111:00 AM4TOS4VS5
CANCHA CH 13:00 PMSEMIS VS 
CANCHA CH 14:00 PMSEMIS VS
CANCHA CH 1HORAFINAL MARTES  
CANCHA CH 111:00 AM2012-20111VS2
CATEGORIA 2010
MORELOS
SETUAN
BONATERRA
DELFINES SEL BAHIA
INFONAVIT FRESNOS
BELGICA V.I.P.
CANCHA HORACATEGORIASABADO  
PACO SALINAS8:00 AM2010INFO FRESNOSVSSETUAN
PACO SALINAS1:00 PM2010DELFINES SEL BAHIAVSBONATERRA
RENE HERRERA4:45 PM2010BELGICA V.I.P.VSMORELOS
CANCHA HORACATEGORIADOMINGO  
PACO SALINAS11:45 AM2010DELFINES SEL BAHIAVSSETUAN
RENE HERRERA9:15 AM2010MORELOSVSINFO FRESNOS
PACO SALINAS4:45 PM2010BELGICA V.I.P.VSBONATERRA
CANCHA HORACATEGORIALUNES  
RENE HERRERA10:30 AM2010DELFINES SEL BAHIAVSINFO FRESNOS
RENE HERRERA11:45 AM2010MORELOSVSBONATERRA
RENE HERRERA4:45 PM2010BELGICA V.I.PVSSETUAN
CANCHA HORACATEGORIAMARTES  
PACO SALINAS8:00 AM20101VS2
RENE HERRERA8:00 AM20103 4
CANCHA CH 1HORAFINALMARTES  
PACO SALINAS2:15 PM20101VS2
CATEGORIA 2009 
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2
11 VALLEJOSJAGUARES VALLARTA
MASEBTEPIC F.C.
BONATERRALAGUNA
LAZAROREBAÑO CORA
CANCHA HORACATEGORIASABADO  
RENE HERRERA9:15 AMG1LAZAROVSBONATERRA
PACO SALINAS2:15 PMG111 VALLEJOSVSMASEB
RENE HERRERA10:30 AMG2REBAÑO CORAVSLAGUNA
PACO SALINAS3:30 PMG2JAGUARES VALLARTAVSTEPIC F.C.
CANCHA HORACATEGORIADOMINGO  
PACO SALINAS10:30 AMG111 VALLEJOSVSBONATERRA
RENE HERRERA1:00 PMG1LAZAROVSMASEB
RENE HERRERA8:00 AMG2TEPIC FCVSREBAÑO CORA
RENE HERRERA2:15 PMG2JAGUARES VALLARTAVSLAGUNA
CANCHA HORACATEGORIALUNES  
PACO SALINAS9:00 AMG2JAGUARES VALLARTAVSREBAÑO CORA
PACO SALINAS10:30 AMG2TEPIC F.C.VSLAGUNA
PACO SALINAS1:00 PMG1LAZARO VS11 VALLEJOS
RENE HERRERA1:00 PMG1BONATERRAVSMASEB
CANCHA HORACATEGORIAMARTES  
PACO SALINAS9:15 AMSEMIFINAL1VS4
RENE HERRERA9:15 AMSEMIFINAL2VS3
CANCHA CH 1CATEGORIAHORAMARTES  
RENE HERRERA2:15 PMFINAL1VS2
CATEGORIA 2007 
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2
GALLOS MXDIABLOS VALLARTA
REBAÑO CORA 08CEFOR CORAS
ACAPRODEPREBAÑO CORA
LAZAROTUZOS XALISCO
CANCHA HORACATEGORIASABADO  
RENE HERRERA3:30 PMG1TUZOS XALISCOVSREBAÑO CORA
PACO SALINAS4:45 PMG1DIABLOS VALLARTAVSCEFOR CORAS
PACO SALINAS9:15 AMG2ACAPRODEPVSREBAÑO CORA 08
RENE HERRERA2:15 PMG2GALLOS MXVSLAZARO
CANCHA HORACATEGORIADOMINGO  
PACO SALINAS9:15 AMG1TUZOS XALISCOVSCEFOR CORAS
RENE HERRERA10:30 AMG1DIABLOS VALLARTAVSREBAÑO CORA
PACO SALINAS8:00 AMG2GALLOS MXVSREBAÑO CORA 08
PACO SALINAS2:15 PMG2LAZAROVSACAPRODEP
CANCHA HORACATEGORIALUNES  
RENE HERRERA9:15 AMG1TUZOS XALISCOVSDIABLOS VALLARTA
RENE HERRERA3:30 PMG1CEFOR CORASVSREBAÑO CORA
PACO SALINAS8:00 AMG2LAZAROVSREBAÑO CORA 08
RENE HERRERA2:15 PMG2GALLOS MXVSACAPRODEP
CANCHA HORACATEGORIAMARTES  
PACO SALINAS10:30 AMSEMIFINAL1VS4
RENE HERRERA10:30 AMSEMIFINAL2VS3
      
FINALHORACATEGORIAMARTES  
PACO SALINAS3:30 PM20071VS2
CATEGORIA 2005
EQUIOPOS PARTICIPANTES
CEFOR CORAS
TOMACO JR
MAQUINITA
ESPARTANOS
CAMINERA
LAGUNA
CANCHA HORACATEGORIASABADO  
U A N3:00 PM2005TOMACOVSESPARTANOS
PACO SALINAS10:30 AM2005LAGUNAVSMAQUINITA
RENE HERRERA11:45 AM2005CEFOR CORASVSCAMINERA
CANCHA HORACATEGORIADOMINGO  
RENE HERRERA11:45 AM2005TOMACOVSMAQUINITA
RENE HERRERA3:30 PM2005LAGUNAVSCAMINERA
PACO SALINAS3:30 PM2005CEFOR CORASVSESPARTANOS
CANCHA HORACATEGORIALUNES  
U A N10:00 AM2005CEFOR CORASVSLAGUNA
U A N12:00 PM2005ESPARTANOSVSMAQUINITA
PACO SALINAS11:45 AM2005TOMACOVSCAMINERA
CANCHA HORACATEGORIAMARTES  
RENE HERRERA11:45 AMSEMIFINAL1VS4
PACO SALINAS11:45 AMSEMIFINAL3VS2
CANCHA CH 1HORAHORAMARTES  
PACO SALINAS4:45 PMFINAL1VS2
CATEGORIA 2003-2004
CEFOR CORAS
JAGUARES VALLARTA
CORAS-ACE
ZORROS F.C.
LA PALMA
ALDEA IMSS
CANCHA HORACATEGORIASABADO  
U A N1:00 PM2004-2003CORAS-ACEVSALDEA IMSS
PACO SALINAS11:45 AM2004-2003CEFOR CORASVSLA PALMA
RENE HERRERA1:00 PM2004-2003JAGUARES VALLARTAVSZORROS F.C.
CANCHA HORACATEGORIADOMINGO  
U A N11:00 AM2004-2003CORAS ACEVSLA PALMA
PACO SALINAS1:00 PM2004-2003JAGUARES VALLARTAVSALDEA IMSS
RENE HERRERA4:45 PM2004-2003CEFOR CORASVSZORROS F.C.
CANCHA HORACATEGORIALUNES  
RENE HERRERA8:00 AM2004-2003JAGUARES VALLARTAVSCORAS-ACE
PACO SALINAS2:15 PM2004-2003LA PALMAVSZORROS FC
PACO SALINAS3:30 PM2004-2003CEFOR CORASVSALDEA IMSS
CANCHA HORACATEGORIAMARTES  
PACO SALINAS1:00 PMSEMIFINAL1VS4
RENE HERRERA1:00 PMSEMIFINAL2VS3
CANCHA CH 1CATEGORIAHORAMARTES  
RENE HERRERA4:45 PMFINAL1VS2